Bollywood Stars Personal Mobile Numbers

hey freindz u will go crazy seeing this k cause it's mobile numbers of all the bollywood stars

BOLLYWOOD STARS PERSONEL MOBILE NUMBERS

Mahesh bhatt 0-9870166444
Amrita thapar 9819020281
Palash sen 9811133137
Diya mirza 0-9849044786
Raj babar 0-9820185066
Manish malhotra 0-9821222355
Kareena kapoor 0-9820067426
Ashutosh rana 0-9820067426
Nana patekar 0-9820295451
Arbaaz khan 0-9821373555
Malaika arora 0-9821036544
Jakie shroff 0-9821016722
Samar khan 0-9820082155
Ritesh deshmukh 0-9821512345
Smriti irani 0-9820075198 / 9820019728
Sanjay khan 0-9821061038
Ashok pandit 0-9821054279
Sachin (anchor and actor) 0-9820062674
Jaspal bhatti 0-9814088308
Jasbir jassi 9810088049
Raju srivastava 0-9820033096
Jagjit singh 
Shefali zariwala 0-9820452718
Hary (p.a to shefali) 0-9820021332
Amaan ali 9810065511
Ayaan ali 9810311667
R.madhvan 0-9821132406
Rafiq (P.A to madhvan) 0-9870463062
Mini mathur 0-9820183725
Govinda 0-9820190290
Sudhesh bhonsle 0-9820022953
Taran adarsh 0-9820030637
Kirti kumar 0-9324239527
Aditya pancholi 0-9820062884
Mithun 9843530337
Rahul bose 9821071545
Ram gopal verma 9820152189
Ramesh sippy 9820023144
Shahrukh khan 9821455540
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Subhash ghai 9821715544
Amol palekar 9822097977
Javed akhtar 022-26200066
Yash chopra 9820020281
Rongita 9821235711
(Pritish nandy’s daughter) 
Rikku rakeshnath 9820041153
(madhuri’s P.A) 
Daler mahendi 9871055555
Manoj vajpayee 9820310954
Kumar sanu 9821128768
Uday chopra 9820061083
Amol palekar 9822097977
Shubha mudgal 9810131284
Anupam kher 9820128130
Lushan dubey 9810370722
Leena singh 9811134030
Aruna bal 9810964234
Bobby grover 9810120342
Nafisa ali 9818449999
Vinay goel 9899078710
Rabbi shergill 9324676502
Mallaika sherawat 0-9821041074
Mohan Agashe 9822091355
Amir khan 9821432220
Asha bhonsle 9820037663
Karishma kapoor 9820029296
Lillet dubey 9821094283
Mahesh bhatt 9892228171
Randhir kapoor 9821046064
Ravina tandon 9820026179
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Shubha mudgal 9811026554
Sunny deol 9821345799
Manisha koirala 9821118830
Poonam dhillon 9820081380
Dilip Kumar 2226421004
Javed Akhtar 9821026202, 9820184645
Manoj Kumar 2239509000
Amitabh bachan 9820288000
Anu Malik 9870200010
Sanjay dutt 9821573277
Vashu bhagvani 9821125288
Devanand 9821012016
Sanjay khan 9821O61038
Nandita das 9821043944
Subhash ghai 9820092383
Himanshu malik 9820254200
Lata mangeshkar 022-24911514
Dipti navel 022-26341455
Shashi lal nair 9820134333
Pallavi joshi 9821045964
Pooja batra 9821030030
Rahul khanna 9820024343
Rahul dev 9820076286
Rajpal yadav 9820126168
Ruby bhatia 98210-59404
Saif ali khan O22-26366319 \ 9946
Salman khan 9821014288
Sanjay suri 9820033718
Satish kaushik 9820401587
Sonali kulkarni 9821128240
Suniel shetty 9821014557
Sushmita sen 9820059595
Shweta menon 9821114032
Tabbu 9821022136
Nirmal pandey 98200O4744
Rakhi sawant 9820391580
Karan johar 9821029531
Sanjay leela bhansali 9820556133
Konkana sen 9830050758
Ajay devgan 9820710615
Gulshan grover 9821043355
Rakhi sawant 9820130434
Prakash jaju ( Ex sec of priyanka chopra) 9821115095
SONU NIGAM 9821600011
SONU KAKKAR 9820989721
MIKA 09910044989, 09850102516



Tags: , ,

About cinediary

The Complete Movie Updates Kollywood,Tollywood,Bollywood,Hollywood,Actress Gallery,All Events.

1 comments

Leave a Reply